Home2020-01-06T12:43:30-08:00
Canada 1063 4756.130366-106.34677099999999
Alberta, Canada 212353.9332706-116.5765035
Lake Louise, Alberta, Canada 21241234751.4253705-116.17725519999999
British Columbia, Canada 5929853.7266683-127.64762050000002
Alouette Lake Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Canada 2127984749.3337351-122.41814310000001
Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 1144984749.2488091-122.98051040000001
Chemainus, British Columbia, Canada 18599984748.9301648-123.73448150000002
Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Canada 40153984749.2193226-122.5983981
Okanagan Falls, British Columbia, Canada 101107984749.344885-119.57149290000001
Osoyoos, British Columbia, Canada 44158984749.032304-119.468163
Penticton, British Columbia, Canada 74111984749.4991381-119.59370769999998
Port Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 93164984749.2628382-122.78107080000001
Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 17131984749.1665898-123.13356899999997
Summerland, British Columbia, Canada 32396984749.6073297-119.67688149999998
Vernon, British Columbia, Canada 3440984750.2670137-119.2720107
Ontario, Canada 245451.253775-85.323214
Renfrew, Ontario, Canada 24554544745.4749199-76.6877186
Yukon, Canada 4674864.2823274-135
Dawson City, Yukon, Canada 467151484764.06006959999999-139.43203470000003
Poland 3 44851.91943819.145136
Poland, Poland 344951.91943819.145136
Szczecin, Poland, Poland 345044944853.428543814.5528116
USA 595 5737.09024-95.71289100000001
Arizona, USA 1318634.0489281-111.09373110000001
Chiricahua Mountains, Arizona, USA 18119865731.9298117-109.3822849
Portal, Arizona, USA 11387865731.9137028-109.14144950000002
California, USA 1813636.778261-119.41793239999998
Morongo, California, USA 181371365734.0469549-116.5808472
Hawaii, USA 305819.8967662-155.58278180000002
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA 1589585721.3069444-157.85833330000003
Kaena Point Oahu, Hawaii, USA 1559585721.5633971-158.2551449
New Mexico, USA 99434.5199402-105.87009009999997
Rodeo, New Mexico, USA 995945731.8353718-109.03116990000001
Oregon, USA 4076043.8041334-120.55420119999997
Ashland, Oregon, USA 24139605742.1945758-122.70947669999998
Burns, Oregon, USA 27361605743.5862606-119.05410319999999
Medford, Oregon, USA 110114605742.3265152-122.87559490000001