Home2020-03-31T17:02:03-07:00
Canada 1196 4756.130366-106.34677099999999
Alberta, Canada 612353.9332706-116.5765035
Lake Louise, Alberta, Canada 61241234751.4253705-116.17725519999999
BC, Canada 551553.7266683-127.6476205
Kamloops, BC, Canada 15245154750.674522-120.3272675
Maple Ridge, BC, Canada 25165154749.2193226-122.5983981
Port Coquitlam, BC, Canada 25265154749.2628382-122.7810708
British Columbia, Canada 8279853.7266683-127.64762050000002
Alouette Lake Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Canada 27127984749.3337351-122.41814310000001
Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 1144984749.2488091-122.98051040000001
Chemainus, British Columbia, Canada 22399984748.9301648-123.73448150000002
Chilliwack, British Columbia, Canada 3546984749.1579401-121.9514666
Delta, British Columbia, Canada 3548984749.09521549999999-123.0264758
Esquimalt, British Columbia, Canada 22463984748.43584200000001-123.4112341
Haynes Lease Ecological Reserve Osoyoos, British Columbia, Canada 12520984749.09322290000001-119.5206885
Haynes Lease. Ecological ReserveOsoyoos, British Columbia, Canada 32521984749.09322290000001-119.5206885
Kelowna, British Columbia, Canada 15550984749.8879519-119.4960106
Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Canada 60153984749.2193226-122.5983981
Okanagan Falls, British Columbia, Canada 126107984749.344885-119.57149290000001
Penticton, British Columbia, Canada 74111984749.4991381-119.59370769999998
Port Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 95164984749.2628382-122.78107080000001
Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 52131984749.1665898-123.13356899999997
Summerland, British Columbia, Canada 52396984749.6073297-119.67688149999998
Vaseux Lake Bird Observatory Okanagan Falls, British Columbia, Canada 5527984749.3102202-119.5443969
Vernon, British Columbia, Canada 3440984750.2670137-119.2720107
Victoria, British Columbia, Canada 17465984748.4284207-123.3656444
Yukon, Canada 3574864.2823274-135
Dawson City, Yukon, Canada 357151484764.06006959999999-139.43203470000003
India 4 46720.59368478.96288
Odisha, India 446820.951665885.0985236
Manglajodi, Odisha, India 446946846719.919404785.42543169999999
Poland 3 44851.91943819.145136
Poland, Poland 344951.91943819.145136
Szczecin, Poland, Poland 345044944853.428543814.5528116
USA 979 5737.09024-95.71289100000001
Arizona, USA 2798634.0489281-111.09373110000001
Chiricahua Mountains, Arizona, USA 18119865731.9298117-109.3822849
Portal, Arizona, USA 26187865731.9137028-109.14144950000002
California, USA 1813636.778261-119.41793239999998
Morongo, California, USA 181371365734.0469549-116.5808472
Hawaii, USA 305819.8967662-155.58278180000002
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA 1589585721.3069444-157.85833330000003
Kaena Point Oahu, Hawaii, USA 1559585721.5633971-158.2551449
New Mexico, USA 199434.5199402-105.87009009999997
Rodeo, New Mexico, USA 1995945731.8353718-109.03116990000001
Oregon, USA 6336043.8041334-120.55420119999997
Ashland, Oregon, USA 60139605742.1945758-122.70947669999998
Burns, Oregon, USA 37461605743.5862606-119.05410319999999
Double-O Ranch Historical District Burns, Oregon, USA 53519605743.2773866-119.3109263
Medford, Oregon, USA 146114605742.3265152-122.87559490000001